04 77 59 56 50

Infos pratiques

Maison Départementale des Sports
4 rue des Trois Meules
BP 90144
42012 ST ETIENNE Cedex 2


04 77 59 56 50
cd42@petanque.fr

Horaires

Le lundi, mardi, jeudi
vendredi de 9h à 16h
Fermeture le mercredi

NOS PARTENAIRES



EDUCATEURS



TITULAIRE D.E.J.E.P.S.




Jean-Philippe SORICOTTI
2, allée de la Charpinière
42330 SAINT  GALMIER
06 01 15 97 06

EDUCATEURS BF 2


Didier DELDON
6, Cours Gambetta
42800 RIVE DE GIER
0477 83 73 88
                              
   
                     


Kelly GACHE

ClosMi-droit allée 1

42160 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON

  

            
           Thierry HEBERT 
         1, rue Ardaillon
       42400 SAINT CHAMOND
        06 10 39 75 81




       
    
 
                           
           
             Jimmy VERDIER
             2,Traversée des Fournel
            
42160 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
                      06 82 34 77 59          

 

      

    


EDUCATEURS BF 1




Thierry BONNEFOY
Lotissement Ladrey
43600 SAINTE SIGOLENE
06 13 43 64 29


Mickaël CEGARRA
28, chemin de l'0llagnière
42400 SAINT CHAMOND
04 77 29 72 86
                              

 
Serge CEGARRA
28, chemin de l'Ollagnière
42400 SAINT CHAMOND
            04 77 29 72 86            

Jean-Luc COASSY
5, impasse Joannès Beaulieu
42170 SAINT JUST
06 50 24 24 55


   
    Bernard CROUZIER
   896, rue du Peuil
          42370 RENAISON       
        
   
06 87 49 13 39        
   
  Jacky DEMIRDJIAN
   17, Bd des Crêtes
  42170 ST JUST / ST RAMBERT
      06 15 59 14 82



Patrick FARISSIER
67, route de la Gare

       42210 BOISSET LES MONTROND           
                                               

Gérard FORAISON
10, rue des Molières
42700 FIRMINY
                         04 77 56 27 41                                            

   
 Frédéric GARRIGA
2, chemin du Bardot
  42100 SAINT ETIENNE  
04 77 32 13 26

     
       Virginie JACQUET
        174, rue du Riou
     42210 ST-ANDRE LE PUY
         06 03 38 22 09



Gaël MASSARD
44, rue Georges Brassens
42400 SAINT CHAMOND
06 37 81 22 20


Angel PINTADO
2, rue Camille Claudel
42120 LE COTEAU             
04 77 68 39 49


Philippe RIVAL
5, place Vieille Grenette
42330 SAINT GALMIER
04 77 94 99 41                           


Pascal VIVES
11, chemin des Chênes
42330 SAINT GALMIER             
06 78 37 28 26





Frédéric MURE
Le Camard
69610 SOUZY
06 32 35 03 40               



Bernard GERVASONI
6, impasse du Colombier
42140 CHAZELLES
07 83 66 10 33